24 de septiembre de 2020

HC-BJP
Periodo Alumno Instructor Ruta Observaciones
08:00 - 09:30        
10:00 - 11:30        
12:00 - 13:30        
14:00 - 15:30        
16:00 - 17:30        
18:00 - 19:30        
         
HC-BKC
Periodo Alumno Instructor Ruta Observaciones
08:00 - 09:30 Aguayo Ortega Jorge Luis Cerón Dávila Eunice Penélope Local  
10:00 - 11:30        
12:00 - 13:30 Drouet Racines David Andrés Godoy Paredes Kleber Mauricio Local  
14:00 - 15:30 Loor Macias Geovanny Andrés Godoy Paredes Kleber Mauricio  Local  
16:00 - 17:30        
18:00 - 19:30        
         
HC-CMA
Periodo Alumno Instructor Ruta Observaciones
08:00 - 09:30 Jones Cuesta Demmis Anthony Ceballos Valdéz Hugo Antonio Navegación  
10:00 - 11:30 Jones Cuesta Demmis Anthony Ceballos Valdéz Hugo Antonio Navegación  
12:00 - 13:30 Akhras Vasconez Fares Dominguin Solo Navegación  
14:00 - 15:30 Akhras Vasconez Fares Dominguin Solo Navegación  
16:00 - 17:30        
18:00 - 19:30        
         
HC-COD
Periodo Alumno Instructor Ruta Observaciones
08:00 - 09:30 Matute Quiñonez Lizeth Aracely Veintimilla González Julio José Local  
10:00 - 11:30 Illescas Flores Ricardo Xavier Cerón Dávila Eunice Penélope Local  
12:00 - 13:30 Illescas Flores Ricardo Xavier Cerón Dávila Eunice Penélope Local  
14:00 - 15:30 Noblecilla Matamoros Rodolfo Xavier Veintimilla González Julio José Local  
16:00 - 17:30 Borja Brazales Jorge Andrés Veintimilla González Julio José Local  
18:00 - 19:30        
         
Simulador
Periodo Alumno Instructor Ruta Observaciones
08:00 - 09:30        
10:00 - 11:30        
12:00 - 13:30        
14:00 - 15:30        
16:00 - 17:30        
18:00 - 19:30 Villegas Aguilar John Edward    Godoy Paredes Kleber Mauricio   Simulador  
         
HC-CHU (Socios)
Periodo Socio   Ruta Observaciones
08:00 - 09:30        
10:00 - 11:30 Carrillo Calva Jimmy Wilson   Navegación  
12:00 - 13:30 Carrillo Calva Jimmy Wilson   Navegación  
14:00 - 15:30        
16:00 - 17:30        
18:00 - 19:30