• +5934 2294034 ext.113
  • Email info@aeroclubdelecuador.com

ORDENES DE VUELO JUEVES 12 DE OCTUBRE DEL 2017

 

HC-BJP PA-44

HORA

ALUMNO/SOCIO

INSTRUCTOR

RUTA

07:00 - 08:30

HIDALGO DARIO

CAP. CERÓN

LOCAL

09:00 - 10:30

 

 

 

11:00 - 12:30

RUILOVA CRISTIAN

CAP. CERÓON

LOCAL

13:00 - 14:30

 

 

 

15:00 - 16:30

GUZMAN JUAN JOSE

CAP. CERÓN

LOCAL

17:00 - 18:30

 

 

 

19:00 - 20:30

 

HC-BCU C-172

HORA

ALUMNO/SOCIO

INSTRUCTOR

RUTA

07:00 - 08:30

 

 

 

09:00 - 10:30

 

 

 

11:00 - 12:30

 

 

 

13:00 - 14:30

MONTENEGRO DIEGO

CRNL. ILLESCAS

NAVEGACIÓN CHEQUEO DAC

15:00 - 16:30

MONTENEGRO DIEGO

CRNL. ILLESCAS

NAVEGACIÓN CHEQUEO DAC

17:00 - 18:30

19:00 - 20:30

 

HC-BCV C-172

HORA

ALUMNO/SOCIO

INSTRUCTOR

RUTA

07:00 - 08:30

MANTENIMIENTO TODO EL DIA

 

 

09:00 - 10:30

 

 

 

11:00 - 12:30

 

 

 

13:00 - 14:30

 

 

 

15:00 - 16:30

 

 

 

17:00 - 18:30

 

 

 

19:00 - 20:30

 

 

 

 

HC-CMA C-152

HORA

ALUMNO/SOCIO

INSTRUCTOR

RUTA

07:00 - 08:30

MANTENIMIENTO

 

 

09:00 - 10:30

 

 

 

11:00 - 12:30

 

 

 

13:00 - 14:30

 

 

 

15:00 - 16:30

 

 

 

17:00 - 18:30

 

 

 

19:00 - 20:30

 

HC-CIH C-152

HORA

ALUMNO/SOCIO

INSTRUCTOR

RUTA

07:00 - 08:30

MANTENIMIENTO

 

 

09:00 - 10:30

 

 

 

11:00 - 12:30

 

 

 

13:00 - 14:30

 

 

 

15:00 - 16:30

 

 

 

17:00 - 18:30

 

 

 

19:00 - 20:30

 

 

 

 

HC-CHU C-152

HORA

ALUMNO/SOCIO

INSTRUCTOR

RUTA

07:00 - 08:30

 

 

 

09:00 - 10:30

VEINTIMILLA JULIO

SOLO

NAVEGACIÓN

11:00 - 12:30

VEINTIMILLA JULIO

SOLO

NAVEGACIÓN

13:00 - 14:30

ALBAN ROOSEVELTH

CAP. CEBALLOS

NAVEGACIÓN

15:00 - 16:30

ALBAN ROOSEVELTH

CAP. CEBALLOS

NAVEGACIÓN

17:00 - 18:30

PINCAY JOFFRE

CAP. CEBALLOS

NAVEGACIÓN

19:00 - 20:30

 

 

 

 

HC-COD C-152

HORA

ALUMNO/SOCIO

INSTRUCTOR

RUTA

07:00 - 08:30

 

 

 

09:00 - 10:30

DIAZ CARLOS

CAP. CERÓN

LOCAL

11:00 - 12:30

PINCAY JOFFRE

CAP. ESPINOZA

LOCAL

13:00 - 14:30

GUZMAN DAVID

CAP. ESPINOZA

LOCAL

15:00 - 16:30

TORRES JEAN PIERRE

SOLO

NAVEGACIÓN

17:00 - 18:30

JUAREZ DANIEL

CAP. CEBALLOS

LOCAL NOCTURNO

19:00 - 20:30

JUAREZ DANIEL

CAP. CEBALLOS

LOCAL NOCTURNO

 

HC-BKC  PA-38

HORA

ALUMNO/SOCIO

INSTRUCTOR

RUTA

07:00 - 08:30

BRAVO SERGIO

CAP. CASTELLS

LOCAL

09:00 - 10:30

 

 

 

11:00 - 12:30

 

 

 

13:00 - 14:30

VASCONES ALDO

CAP. CERÓN

LOCAL

15:00 - 16:30

ALTAMIRANO XAVIER

SOLO

NAVEGACIÓN

17:00 - 18:30

ALTAMIRANO XAVIER

SOLO

NAVEGACIÓN

19:00 - 20:30

CARDENAS OSCAR

SOLO

LOCAL NOCTURNO

 

 

SIMULADOR

HORA

ALUMNO/SOCIO

INSTRUCTOR

RUTA

07:00 - 08:30

 

 

09:00 - 10:30

 

 

 

11:00 - 12:30

 

 

 

13:00 - 14:30

 

 

 

15:00 - 16:30

 

 

17:00 - 18:30

19:00 - 20:30